Het team 2019-2020

Groep

Maandag

Dinsdag

Woensdag

Donderdag

Vrijdag

A

Virgine
Carolien
Virgine
Johanneke
Virgine
Carolien
Virgine
Johanneke
Rianne
Johanneke

B

Monique S
Manon F
Monique SMonique SManon F
 
Manon F

C

MoniekHeleen
Manon F
HeleenHeleenMoniek
Alwin

D

Louise
 
Louise
Alwin
Louise
Alwin
LouiseLouise
 

E

Nadja
Alwin
NadjaManon de WNadja
 
Nadja
Alwin

F

PatrickMoniek
Lotte Greet 
PatrickPatrick
Lotte Greet
Patrick
Lotte Greet

G         so+

Gina/Gedy
John
Gina
John
Gedy
John
Gedy
Anouk
Gina
Anouk

H   praktijk

Lizzy
Anke
Lizzy
Anke
LizzyLizzy
Anke
Lizzy

I          so+

Leonie
Hendrienke
Leonie
Hendrienke
Leonie
Hendrienke
Bianca
Hendrienke
Bianca/Leonie
Hendrienke

J

MarleenMarleen
Amanda
Marleen
Amanda
Marleen
Amanda
Marleen

K

Astrid
Amanda
Manon de WAstrid
Amanda
AstridAstrid

L

Lenny
Willemiek
Lenny
Amanda
LennyHannekeHanneke

M

Allard
Sandra
AllardAllardAllardAllard
Sandra

N

HelgaHelga
Sandra
MarjanMarjanMarjan
Sandra

O

ElisaElisa
Willemiek
TinekeElisaElisa

Time In

AliejetAliejetWillemiekAliejetWillemiek

 

Naam TeamlidFunctie(s)WerkdagenMailadres
Connie KokDirecteur, PBS stuurgroepma-di-do-vrc.kok@oecravelijn.nl
Citha BreedveldIntern begeleider, Teamleider, PBS stuurgroepma-di-wo-doc.breedveld@oecravelijn.nl
Sacha HoltmaatIntern begeleider, Teamleiderma-di-wo-do-vrs.holtmaat@oecravelijn.nl
Virgine KampLeerkracht A, Mentor ma-di-wo-dov.kamp@oecravelijn.nl
Rianne WeijersLeerkracht A, Extra leerkrachtdo-vrr.weijers@oecravelijn.nl
Monique SeijgerLeerkracht B, PBS stuurgroepma-di-wom.seijger@oecravelijn.nl
Brenda SmitLeerkracht Bdo-vrb.smit@oecravelijn.nl
Moniek LunenbergLeerkracht C/F,  BHVma-di-do-vrm.lunenberg@oecravelijn.nl
Heleen AkkermanLeerkracht C, BHVdi-wo-doh.akkerman@oecravelijn.nl
Louise KiersLeerkracht Dma-di-wo-do-vrl.kiers@oecravelijn.nl
Nadja VaartjesLeerkracht Ema-di-do-vrn.vaartjes@oecravelijn.nl
Manon de WaalLeerkracht E/K, BHVdi-wom.dewaal@oecravelijn.nl
Patrick VisserLeerkracht Fma-wo-do-vrp.visser@oecravelijn.nl
Gedy HetebrijLeerkracht G, Rekencoördinatorma-wo-dog.hetebrij@oecravelijn.nl
Gina HulsLeerkracht G, PBS stuurgroepma-di-vrg.huls@oecravelijn.nl
Lizzy DijkLeerkracht Hma-di-wo-do-vrl.dijk@oecravelijn.nl
Leonie HulllemanLeerkracht Ima-di-wo-vrl.hulleman@oecravelijn.nl
Bianca van StaalduinenLeerkracht Ido-vrb.vanstaalduinen@oecravelijn.nl
Marleen PeperLeerkracht Jma-di-wo-do-vrm.peper@oecravelijn.nl
Astrid SlotLeerkracht Kma-wo-do-vra.slot@oecravelijn.nl
Lenny SmitLeerkracht Lma-di-wol.smit@oecravelijn.nl
Hanneke HofstedeLeerkracht L, Extra leerkrachtma-do-vrh.hofstede@oecravelijn.nl
Allard KuikLeerkracht M, BHV, PMR, PBS stuurgroepma-di-wo-do-vra.kuik@oecravelijn.nl
Helga ScheeperLeerkracht N, BHV, Taalcoördinator, ICT, PMRma-di-vrh.scheeper@oecravelijn.nl
Marjan KremerLeerkracht N, Extra leerkrachtdi-wo-do-vrm.dragt@oecravelijn.nl
Elisa FietenLeerkracht Oma-di-do-vre.fieten@oecravelijn.nl
Tineke RijkseLeerkracht O, Extra leerkrachtma-di-wo-vrt.rijkse@oecravelijn.nl
Anne-Marieke RusscherExtra leerkracht, ICTdi-wo-vra.russcher@oecravelijn.nl
Carolien HarkeLeraarondersteuner Ama-woc.harke@oecravelijn.nl
Johanneke van der MolenLeraarondersteuner Adi-do-vrj.vandermolen@oecravelijn.nl
Manon FroklageLeraarondersteuner B/Cma-di-do-vrm.froklage@oecravelijn.nl
Alwin ZijngeLeraarondersteuner C/D/Ema-di-wo-vra.zijnge@oecravelijn.nl
Lotte Greet BrinkLeraarondersteuner E/F, CI-COdo-di/vrl.brink@oecravelijn.nl
John van DijkLeraarondersteuner Gma-di-woj.vandijk@oecravelijn.nl
Anouk SpitseLeraarondersteuner Gdo-vra.spitse@oecravelijn.nl
Anke OostewechelLeraarondersteuner Hma-di-doa.oostewechel@oecravelijn.nl
Hendrienke WoertinkLeraarondersteuner Ima-di-wo-do-vrh.woertink@oecravelijn.nl
Amanda PopkenLeraarondersteuner J/K/L, Stagecoördinator, Rots & Waterma-di-wo-doa.popken@oecravelijn.nl
Sandra de JongLeraarondersteuner M/N, CI-CO, PBS-coördinator, Rots & Waterma-di-wo-vrs.dejong@oecravelijn.nl
Willemiek MeindersLeraarondersteuner L/O, Time inma-di-wo-vrw.meinders@oecravelijn.nl
Aliejet van der ZeeLeraarondersteuner, Time in, Stagecoördinator,
PBS stuurgroep, Rots & Water
ma-di-doa.vanderzee@oecravelijn.nl
Femke WoudsmaLeraarondersteuner, Taalspecialistma-wo-vrf.woudsma@oecravelijn.nl
Danny VermeulenVakleerkracht gym, PBS stuurgroep, Rots & Waterdi-wo-do-vrd.vermeulen@oecravelijn.nl
Nick JansenVakleerkracht gymma-wo-vrn.jansen@oecravelijn.nl
Marit JornaAutismecoach, Coördinator leraarondersteuner, Rots & Waterma-di-wo-dom.jorna@oecravelijn.nl
Otteline SpijkerGedragswetenschapperma-dio.spijker@oecravelijn.nl
Marianne JonkmanGedragswetenschapperdi-vrm.jonkman@oecravelijn.nl
Mariëtte EkkelsAdministratiedi-wo-dom.ekkels@oecravelijn.nl
Bianca AgtenIntake en planningdi-vraanmelding@oecravelijn.nl
Lucie HuismanConciërgema-di-dol.huisman@oecravelijn.nl
Angelique HamMaatschappelijk werkermaa.ham@oecravelijn.nl
Corinne van WierenMaatschappelijk werkerma-di-doc.vanwieren@oecravelijn.nl
Ilse HagedoornLeerkracht hoogbegaafdheiddo-vri.hagedoorn@oecravelijn.nl
Jacobine PilonCoördinator SWVdi-doj.pilon@oecravelijn.nl
Stynke de VriesLogopedie de Praatmaatma-distynke.devries@oecravelijn.nl
Esther van der WalLogopedie de Praatmaatwo-doe.vanderwal@oecravelijn.nl
Anne Lotte WestenbrinkFysiotherapie Praktijk Hogewaldia.westenbrink@oecravelijn.nl